Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
High School
Login
District
HS Administration
Schools
Students/Parents
Search Staff
Athletics
Resources
Calendar
A
Austin
Able
Angela
Amos
Business & Marketing; Internship Coordinator
Marcus
Aynes
B
Katherine
Barrett
Administrative Assistant
Carol
Becan
Family and Consumer Sciences
Zoe
Betz
Brady
Blackwell
Business Teacher
Rebecca
Blair
Assistant Library Media Specialist
Jeff
Bland
School Resource Officer
Sheryl
Bowman
Math Teacher
Ginger
Brown
Special Education Teacher, SSVA 9-12 grades
Jeremy
Brown
Kerri
Brown
High School Medical Professions
Trent
Budder
Custodian - High School
Bryanna
Burris
High School Math
Claire
Busler
Speech Pathologist
C
Brady
Callicott
Chris
Cameron
Health - PE
Allison
Carter
Teacher
Amber
Carter
Scholarship Director
Karla
Castaneda
Administrative Assistant
Tiffany
Chavez
iss coordinator- Intermediate
Jackie
Clement
Teacher - Cheer Coach High School
Daulton
Coffey
Social Studies
Tony
Coffey
Science Teacher/Coach
Rachel
Colananni
Maria
Conroy
English Teacher
Taylor
Cotroneo
Assistant Band Director
Brandy
Cowell
Social Studies Teacher
Cheryl
Cox
English Teacher
Brandon
Craig
Head Football Coach
Canaan
Craig
High School World Language
Sara
Craig
School Counselor
D
Amanda
Dalton
Counselor A-GO
Skyler
Davis
Family and Consumer Sciences
Tammy
Davis
ISS Coordinator
Brooke
DeGaish
High School Science
Megan
Denison
Film and Television Teacher
Marcia
DePriest
Nurse - District
April
Dollarhide
SPED Aide - High School
Julie
Douthit
Custodian - High School
Jami
Downen
Resource English 9-12; Transition
E
Teniel
Easley
Savannah
Ellis
Assistant Band Director
Ashley
Estes
F
Harold
Fraley
High School Special Education Aide
Tammy
Freeman
Special Education Teacher
Joshua
Fritz
SRO
Lizeth
Fuentes
Administrative Assistant
G
Misty
Giles
Joshua
Gilstrap
Melissa
GTCook
Devin
Guilliams
SRO
Anna
Guinee
Armando
Gutierrez
H
Haylee
Hall
Math Teacher/Coach
Barry
Hardin
Asst. Principal
Jon
Herrington
School Resource Officer
Eden
Hinton
Daniel
Hodge
Band Director
Valarie
Hoke
Spanish Teacher
Valarie
Howe
School Counselor
Angie
Howie
Art Teacher
Milca
Hudgens
Spanish Teacher
I
Megan
Ibinola
Kelsey
Igo
Main Street Academy/ High School Special Education
Lara
Irvin
Science Teacher
J
Michele
Jackson
Economics/World Geography
Henry
Janes
HS Science Teacher/Football and Track Coach
Brooklyn
Jennings
Dede
Johnson
High School Registrar
Jessica
Johnson
Jonathan
Johnson
Head 9th Gr Football / Assistant Varsity Football / Science Department
Randy
Jordan
K
J
Keith
Catherine
Keyes
Kim
Kretzer
Scholarship Assistant
L
Angela
Lashley
Math Teacher
Melissa
Lesso
Band Director
Aaron
Long
Jonathon
Loretz
Carrie
Lykins
M
Sandra
Mackey
SPED Due Process Secretary
Ket
Manary
Special Education Teacher
Michele
Markovich
Principal
Hannah
Martin
Gina
Mayhew
7th Grade Science
Gabby
McChristian
High School Agri
Joseph
McClain
Patricia
McClelland
Custodian
Cindy
McDonald
Special Education
Katie
Mclaren
Kelle
Meeker
Literacy Instructional Facilitator
Karin
Miller
Jayna
Moffit
High School Assistant Principal
Jennifer
Morris
High School Literacy Academic Interventionist
Andria
Morris-Zimmerman
Art teacher- Visual Art I and Ceramics
James
Moses
N
Brian
Nitz
Certified Athletic Trainer, Teacher
O
Andrew
Ohnstad
P
Sandra
Parsons
Pre AP Biology & Anatomy & Physiology Science Department Chair
Shane
Patrick
Assistant Superintendent/Operations
Arin
Pellegrin
Eric
Perez
Anita
Pursley
Math Teacher
R
Loretta
Radeke
ESL Teacher - High School
Cheryl
Rakestraw
Administrative Assistant
Abby
Ray
7th Grade - Geography/AR Hist/Coach
Michael
Robertson
CTE Teacher/9th-Varsity BB Coach
Angel
Roman
Special Ed. Aide
S
Gayla
Saegert
AP Statistics, Pre-AP Algebra II, Algebra III
Amy
Sanchez
Director of Student Services & School Improvement
Joseph
Schultz
Natalie
Scott
English IIAcademic Reading
Skyler
Sexton
Debbie
Sharp
Math Teacher/Coach
Amber
Shilling
SPED Paraprofessional
Luke
Shoemaker
CTE Director
Shona
Simmons
Athletics Administrative Assistant
Stephanie
Smith
ESL Teacher - High School
Ann
Smythe
Administrative Assisant
Dalton
Snow
Crissa
Spry
Special Education Aide
Paul
Stambaugh
Math
Tamara
Stewart
High School Math Teacher & RTI Coordinator
Tim
Stewart
Varsity Boys Basketball Coach
Cindy
Stinnett
Math Teacher
Kay
Stricker
Paraprofessional
T
Clayton
Taylor
Special Education Teacher
Heather
Thompson
Beau
Tillery
April
Timboe
World Language
Jason
Tufts
7th Grade Science
Julianna
Tufts
High School Choral Director
Tana
Turney
Special Education Teacher
U
Jana
Ulaga
Math Teacher
Cindy
Urena
SPED Aide
V
Toia
Vandiver
Jenny
Violantes-Marroquin
Family and Consumer Science Teacher
Tyler
Voss
Instructor of Visual ArtVisual Art 1 and Pre-AP Visual Art 3
W
Deborah
Waldoch
Special Education Teacher
Brenda
Walker
Special Ed. Aide
Douglas
Ward
Math Teacher
Ben
Weitemeyer
Paraprofessional
Ethan
Wells
HS/MS Choral Music
Kara
Wells
High School English Language Arts
Dorothy
Whetten
SPED Aide
Thad
White
Cara
Whorton
Credit Recovery & Sideline Varsity Cheer
Jeff
Williams
Athletic Director
Linda
Williams
Business and FACS
Michelle
Williams
High School English Language Arts
Justin
Wood
High School Social Studies
Kendra
Woodlee
CASS & Agri Teacher
Makayla
Woods
Joellen
Wright
Health Teacher/Volleyball Coach
Scott
Wright
Head Softball/Tennis Coach, Social Studies, Virtual Academy P.E.
Jarred
Wyatt
CASS
Y
Joel
Young
Counselor (K-12 Alternative Education, 9-12 Virtual Academy)
Z
Christine
Zamora
Para Professional
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu